[30x] ArkNerds.com NPP/ORP/SHOP/DROPS/POINTS - 8 Server Cluster!

Stefanlyl

Foxbox
Donators
Messages
44
Points
6
Website
www.arknerds.com
[PVP] [30x] ArkNerds.com NPP/ORP/SHOP/DROPS/POINTS - 8 Server Cluster!



Aberration 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27025

Extinction 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27027

Genesis 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27029

Island 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27015

Olympus 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27031

Ragnarok 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27017

The Center 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27021

Valguero 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27023

Below you can find a list of the current mods hosted on the Ark Nerds PvP cluster. You can browse each mod individually or visit the ArkNerds.com mod collection page on Steam and subscribe to all mods at once. Visit the ArkNerds.com Mod Collection on Steam!

Super Structures 1999447172
Platforms Plus 719928795
Ultra Stacks 761535755
Naj’s Speedy Flyers 1083349027
Utilities Plus 899250777
Death Helper 566885854
Editable Server UI 924619115
Domination Rex 1445395055
Engram Unlocker 958439036
Classic Rocket Launcher 884380337

All players earn 30 points every 10 mins that can be spent in out extensive in-game shop! Check out what is available!

New players get 72 hours of structure protection!

Our current rates, multipliers and additional settings can be found below. Specific dinos and certain resources have varying multipliers but for the most part the rates below reflect a majority of our current settings.
  • Max wild dino level ~ 150
  • Dino levels after tame ~ 199
  • Player levels ~ 199 + Ascension
  • Harvest rate ~ x30
  • Taming rate ~ x30
  • Experience rate ~ x30
  • Egg hatch multiplier ~ x30
  • Baby mature speed ~ x30
  • Imprinting stat scale ~ x3
  • Cuddle Interval ~ x30
  • Mating Interval ~ 0.05
  • Max tamed dinos ~ 800 per tribe
  • Structure damage ~ x2
  • Cave damage ~ x6
  • Turret limit ~ 1,000
  • Max platform saddle dinos on server ~ 1,000
  • Player resistance ~ x2
  • 20 second PvP respawn timer
 
Advertisement

Official Game Server Partner

Top